Ngamer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Must Love Dogs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ladybugs
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cry Wolf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast of Champions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Hell Squad
1986, in 0 top lists Check