Molduck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Plow That Broke the Plains
1936, in 2 top lists Check -
7
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
26
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Where the Buffalo Roam
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Orgy of the Dead
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
65
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check