Nirwan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check