Tiagomnh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
TMNT
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Roar
1981, in 1 top list Check