Classicstarlet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Krótki film o milosci
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Love, in 6 top lists Check -
7
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
11
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Julius Caesar
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
29
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
30
The Nun's Story
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
32
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79