Guix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Cidade Baixa
2005 — a.k.a. Lower City, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
59
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
66
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
67
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50