Genotheamazing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
2002, in 0 top lists Check