Effervescing_elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Wild World of Batwoman
1966 — a.k.a. She Was a Hippy Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
24
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
78
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Torchwood
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
95
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
97
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
98
Ritânâ
2002 — a.k.a. Returner, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130