Japhyryder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Huo shao dao
1990 — a.k.a. Island of Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check