Letsduarte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
27
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Blade II
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
34
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
36
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38