BarryAllen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
39
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71