Essaywhu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Love at First Bite
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Muppets' Wizard of Oz
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Waxwork
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Air Buddies
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Air Bud 3: World Pup
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Air Bud: Seventh Inning Fetch
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Air Bud: Spikes Back
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Treasure Buddies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Fox and the Hound 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Odd Couple II
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Yours, Mine & Ours
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Big Game Haunt
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Rutles: All You Need Is Cash
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
102
I Was a Teenage Faust
2002 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54