Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Professione: reporter
1975 — a.k.a. The Passenger, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Shop Around the Corner
1940, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
10
French Cancan
1955, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
1949, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
28
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Nóz w wodzie
1962 — a.k.a. Knife in the Water, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
34
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 332