Skopofiil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
The Sign of the Cross
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The King of Kings
1927, in 3 top lists Check -
56
1814
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Idioot
2011 — a.k.a. The Idiot, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Samson and Delilah
1949, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Cleopatra
1934, in 5 top lists Check -
103
Texas Killing Fields
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Puhdistus
2012 — a.k.a. Purge, in 1 top list Check -
113
Bel Ami
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Les adieux à la reine
2012 — a.k.a. Farewell, My Queen, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Aleksandr Nevskiy
1938 — a.k.a. Alexander Nevsky, in 10 top lists Check -
162
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
195
Chronik der Anna Magdalena Bach
1968 — a.k.a. The Chronicle of Anna Magdalena Bach, in 6 top lists Check -
205
Ludwig
1973, in 2 top lists Check