Mogubass's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
42
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
93
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
99
Underworld: Blood Wars
2016 — a.k.a. Underworld: Next Generation, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check