1brahim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Breakout Kings
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
50
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
63
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
73
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
87
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check