Eldameldo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
37
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
54
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
97
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
101
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
104
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
108
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Case 39
2009, in 1 top list Check