ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
22
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
54
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
74
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
75
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
77
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
85
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Before I Wake
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26