Godmonster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
22
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Bullet to the Head
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
28
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Hwanghae
2010 — a.k.a. The Yellow Sea, in 1 top list Check -
61
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Dollanganger Saga: Flowers in the Attic
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
90
Hwa-i: Goi-mool-eul sam-kin a-i
2013 — a.k.a. Hwayi: A Monster Boy, in 0 top lists Check