Jay Mars's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
34
Paranoia
1970 — a.k.a. A Quiet Place to Kill, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
52
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Wicked, Wicked
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
93
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
126
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check