Methyl Orange's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
41
La mujer sin cabeza
2008 — a.k.a. The Headless Woman, in 8 top lists Check -
49
Poslednji krug u Monci
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
87
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
98
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
99
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
103
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
104
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Tirez sur le pianiste
1960 — a.k.a. Shoot the Piano Player, in 10 top lists Check -
115
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check