Amir147's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Fantastic Fear of Everything
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cockneys vs Zombies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Collection
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hold Your Breath
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Java Heat
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Factory
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Under the Bed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
About Cherry
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Rock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60