DerMuffin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check