Gentle Star's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Last Chance Harvey
2008, in 0 top lists Check