GoBigRedFan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check