Rwilliams718's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31