Wardy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check