JKW's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
13
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Suicide Kings
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check