Thalzul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check