6mm73's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pretty Persuasion
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Rocker
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sydney White
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
21
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Raising Helen
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58