A7123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44