Abby.road's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check