Abiezelrojas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check