AbuS2311's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
62
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
109
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
131
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
140
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
146
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
43
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
129
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
64
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
25
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
137
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44