Acoltismypassport's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
262
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
224
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
126
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
275
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
155
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
276
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
204
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
303
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
249
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
270
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
243
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
90
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
251
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35