Adamtheturtle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cemetery Junction
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fred Claus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72