Adecker31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check