ADEEP's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check