AguirreLL912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
684
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
143
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
563
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
429
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
544
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
134
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
230
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
165
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
340
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
180
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
437
Raw Deal
1986, in 1 top list Check -
477
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
47
Undercurrent
1946, in 1 top list Check -
292
Intruder
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Madman
1981, in 1 top list Check -
173
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
643
Night Call Nurses
1972, in 1 top list Check -
560
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
601
The Love Witch
2016, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90