Albatro22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Valparaíso
1994 Check -
13
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Joe Versus the Volcano
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Orca
1977 — a.k.a. The Killer Whale, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sliver
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Toys
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73