Alcantaraleo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check