Alejandra_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check