Alejandra_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Autopsy of Jane Doe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
24
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40