Alfredo Garcia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Dogtown and Z-Boys
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26