Alphadavenport's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check