Alternativerob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Brooklyn's Finest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Painting
2001 Check