Amir.hmr1992's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fighting
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Soldiers of Fortune
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Getaway
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
That Awkward Moment
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Legendary: Tomb of the Dragon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rosewater
2014, in 0 top lists Check