Amir147's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
American Assassin
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
43
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Big Game
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Blood of Redemption
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Gun Woman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
55
iBoy
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Java Heat
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Legend of Hercules
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
26
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
35
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
41
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
Vice
2015, in 0 top lists Check