Ammetcalf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check