Andersjaas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
60
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
86
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
116
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
123
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
127
Bølgen
2015 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 1 top list Check -
140
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
152
Phantoms
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
164
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
169
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
188
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
206
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check